Current Game Time: 20:19:36
Click Here to see NEWS.


City Address CP Cost Storage Spaces Prereq Total CP Total Storage Storage per Cp
Altinova9.1512None5122.40
Heidel9-45129-311262.36
Heidel9-3489-2.16142.33
Heidel9-2.2259-2.14112.75
Heidel9-2.1139-1.1263.00
Heidel9-1.2159-1.1284.00
Heidel9-1.113None133.00
Altinova8.45168.313322.46
Altinova8.3488.28162.00
Altinova8.2258.1482.00
Altinova8.123None231.50
Heidel8-5488-38192.38
Heidel8-4388-37192.71
Heidel8-3258-2.U4112.75
Heidel8-2.U138-1.1263.00
Heidel8-2.2258-2.15163.20
Heidel8-2.1158-2.U3113.67
Heidel8-1.54128-1.412403.33
Heidel8-1.43128-1.38283.50
Heidel8-1.3288-1.25163.20
Heidel8-1.2258-1.1382.67
Heidel8-1.113None133.00
Altinova7.423None231.50
Altinova7.3357.4581.60
Altinova7.2387.36132.17
Altinova7.15167.28243.00
Heidel7-55127-4.111302.73
Heidel7-4.2287-4.18263.25
Heidel7-4.1257-3.16183.00
Heidel7-3.2487-3.18212.63
Heidel7-3.1157-2.14133.25
Heidel7-2.2387-2.16162.67
Heidel7-2.1257-1382.67
Heidel7-113None133.00
Altinova6.6446.513251.92
Altinova6.5226.49212.33
Altinova6.4386.3.17192.71
Altinova6.3.2486.3.18192.38
Altinova6.3.1136.24112.75
Altinova6.2256.1382.67
Altinova6.113None133.00
Heidel6-4.25166-4.115442.93
Heidel6-4.13126-310282.80
Heidel6-3486-2.17162.29
Heidel6-2.2336-2.16111.83
Heidel6-2.1256-1.1382.67
Heidel6-1.2256-1.1382.67
Heidel6-1.113None133.00
Altinova5.83165.711373.36
Altinova5.7285.68212.63
Altinova5.6255.56132.17
Altinova5.5355.4482.00
Altinova5.413None133.00
Altinova5.35125.210252.50
Altinova5.2385.15132.60
Altinova5.125None252.50
Heidel5-45165-311272.45
Heidel5-3485-1.16111.83
Heidel5-2585-1.17111.57
Heidel5-1.2155-1.1382.67
Heidel5-1.123None231.50
Altinova4.53164.411373.36
Altinova4.4284.38212.63
Altinova4.3254.26132.17
Altinova4.2354.1482.00
Altinova4.113None133.00
Heidel4-5384-46193.17
Heidel4-4154-33113.67
Heidel4-3134-1.1263.00
Heidel4-2.2154-2.1284.00
Heidel4-2.113None133.00
Heidel4-1.2134-1.1263.00
Heidel4-1.113None133.00
Altinova3.54163.414402.86
Altinova3.4383.310242.40
Altinova3.3383.27162.29
Altinova3.2253.1482.00
Altinova3.123None231.50
Heidel3-4583-38192.38
Heidel3-3153-23113.67
Heidel3-2133-1.1263.00
Heidel3-1.2483-1.25112.20
Heidel3-1.113None133.00
Altinova2.35122.29232.56
Altinova2.2382.1.14112.75
Altinova2.1.113None133.00
Heidel2-3.2282-3.18212.63
Heidel2-3.1252-26132.17
Heidel2-2352-1.1482.00
Heidel2-1.2132-1.2263.00
Heidel2-1.113None133.00
Altinova10.451210.312282.33
Altinova10.32810.27162.29
Altinova10.23510.1581.60
Altinova10.123None231.50
Heidel1.2281-1.25163.20
Altinova1.2451.1.1681.33
Altinova1.1.2251.1.1482.00
Altinova1.1.123None231.50
Heidel1-5481-14112.75
Heidel1-4381-37192.71
Heidel1-3251-24112.75
Heidel1-2131-1263.00
Heidel1-1.2251-1.1382.67
Heidel1-1.113None133.00
Heidel1-113None133.00


Conan Exiles Home
Named T4 Thralls Thrall Recipes List Weapons List Tools List Mob List Admin Settings
Blacksmith Recipes Armorer Recipes Carpentry Recipes Consumables Crafting Stations Level Chart ItemIDs List Storage Containers YouTube Server
blackdesertonline.com Official Forums bdocodex.com blackdesertanalytics.com blackdesertfoundry.com BDO Reddit Suzy Energy bddatabase.net Famme's Somethinglovely.net Dulfy dulfy.net black desert
Crypto Master Link List Juice Fast Nutrition BBDC Quick Hurricane infos

Black Desert Online © 2015 Daum Games Europe B.V.

Black Desert Online © 2016 Kakao

Collaborations: Rasnath Oyarsa CashforCookies Avery BDOMEME

Sitemap