Fairy Growth item,armor,weapons feeding list ItemId and Experience obtained. CTRL+F to Search Item
Item Name ItemId XP
Kzarka Longsword1001047500
Offin Tetts Radiant Longsword1008647500
Nouver Shield1013847500
Kutum Shield1014047500
Kzarka Longbow1021047500
Offin Tetts Radiant Longbow1028647500
Nouver Dagger1033847500
Kutum Dagger1034047500
Kzarka Amulet1041047500
Offin Tetts Radiant Amulet1048647500
Nouver Talisman1053847500
Kutum Talisman1054047500
Kzarka Axe1061047500
Offin Tetts Radiant Axe1068647500
Nouver Ornamental Knot1073847500
Kutum Ornamental Knot1074047500
Giaths Helmet1101347500
Red Noses Armor1101447500
Bhegs Gloves1101547500
Muskans Shoes1101647500
Dim Tree Spirits Armor1101747500
Griffons Helmet1110147500
Unknown Glove1110247500
Urugons Shoes1110347500
Kzarka Gauntlet1121047500
Offin Tetts Radiant Gauntlet1128747500
Nouver Vambrace1133847500
Kutum Vambrace1134047500
Kzarka Kriegsmesser1136047500
Offin Tetts Radiant Kriegsmesser1143647500
Nouver Trinket1303847500
Kutum Trinket1304047500
Nouver Horn Bow1313847500
Kutum Horn Bow1314047500
Kzarka Shortsword1321047500
Offin Tetts Radiant Shortsword1328647500
Kzarka Blade1331047500
Offin Tetts Radiant Blade1338647500
Kzarka Crescent Pendulum1341047500
Offin Tetts Radiant Crescent Pendulum1348747500
Nouver Noble Sword1353847500
Kutum Noble Sword1354047500
Kzarka Staff1441047500
Offin Tetts Radiant Staff1448647500
Nouver Kunai1453847500
Kutum Kunai1454047500
Nouver Shuriken1463847500
Kutum Shuriken1464047500
Dandelion Great Sword1470247500
Dandelion Scythe1471247500
Dandelion Iron Buster1472247500
Dandelion Kamasylven Sword1473247500
Dandelion Celestial Bo Staff1474247500
Dandelion Lancia1475247500
Dandelion Crescent Blade1476247500
Dandelion Kerispear1477247500
Dandelion Sura Katana1478247500
Dandelion Sah Chakram1479247500
Dandelion Aad Sphera1480247500
Dandelion Godr Sphera1481247500
Dandelion Vediant1481747500
Dandelion Gardbrace1482247500
Dandelion Cestus1483047500
Ornettes Dark Honey Wine1844813300
Ultimate Mercenarys Steel Great Sword1470513000
Ultimate Spell of Seduction Scythe1471513000
Ultimate Upgraded Iron Buster1472513000
Ultimate Heiresss Kamasylven Sword1473513000
Ultimate Azure Thunder Celestial Bo Staff1474513000
Ultimate Piece of Purification Lancia1475513000
Ultimate Immaculate Crescent Blade1476513000
Ultimate Frosty Cloud Kerispear1477513000
Ultimate Yagakmu Sura Katana1478513000
Ultimate Oekis Sah Chakram1479513000
Ultimate Alloria Aad Sphera1480513000
Ultimate Lord Godr Sphera1481513000
Ultimate Light-Swallowing Vediant1482013000
Ultimate Backflow Gardbrace1482513000
Ultimate Baconaua Cestus1483313000
Ultimate Mercenarys Great Sword5500166115
Ultimate Scythe of Seduction5500176115
Ultimate Rough Iron Buster5500186115
Ultimate Young Tree Spirits Kamasylven Sword5500196115
Ultimate Practice Celestial Bo Staff5500206115
Ultimate Schzeriel Lancia5500216115
Ultimate Iron Crescent Blade5500226115
Ultimate Sundo Kerispear5500236115
Ultimate Tempest Sura Katana5500246115
Ultimate Sonan Sah Chakram5500256115
Ultimate Pri Aad Sphera5500266115
Ultimate Tati Godr Sphera5500276115
Ultimate Thorn Tree Vediant5500286115
Ultimate Iron Chain Gardbrace5500296115
Ultimate Kamalam Cestus5500306115
Lemoria Helmet110703300
Lemoria Armor110713300
Lemoria Gloves110723300
Lemoria Shoes110733300
Liverto Longsword100093000
Liverto Longbow102093000
Liverto Amulet104093000
Liverto Axe106093000
Liverto Gauntlet112093000
Liverto Kriegsmesser113593000
Liverto Shortsword132093000
Liverto Blade133093000
Liverto Crescent Pendulum134093000
Liverto Staff144093000
Mercenarys Steel Great Sword147013000
Spell of Seduction Scythe147113000
Upgraded Iron Buster147213000
Heiresss Kamasylven Sword147313000
Azure Thunder Celestial Bo Staff147413000
Piece of Purification Lancia147513000
Immaculate Crescent Blade147613000
Frosty Cloud Kerispear147713000
Yagakmu Sura Katana147813000
Oekis Sah Chakram147913000
Alloria Aad Sphera148013000
Lord Godr Sphera148113000
Light-Swallowing Vediant148163000
Backflow Gardbrace148213000
Baconaua Cestus148293000
Sweet Honey Wine540302000
Ultimate Rocaba Armor109861680
Ultimate Rosar Longsword100691590
Ultimate Rosar Longbow102691590
Ultimate Rosar Amulet104691590
Ultimate Rosar Axe106691590
Ultimate Rosar Gauntlet112721590
Ultimate Rosar Kriegsmesser114221590
Ultimate Rosar Shortsword132691590
Ultimate Rosar Blade133691590
Ultimate Rosar Crescent Pendulum134721590
Ultimate Rosar Staff144691590
Ultimate Grunil Armor109621560
Ultimate Rocaba Helmet109851500
Black Spirits Claw160081500
Ultimate Krea Longsword100631470
Ultimate Krea Longbow102631470
Ultimate Krea Amulet104631470
Ultimate Krea Axe106631470
Ultimate Krea Gauntlet112661470
Ultimate Krea Kriegsmesser114161470
Ultimate Krea Shortsword132631470
Ultimate Krea Blade133631470
Ultimate Krea Crescent Pendulum134661470
Ultimate Krea Staff144631470
Ultimate Zereth Armor108701440
Ultimate Grunil Helmet109611380
Ultimate Yuria Longsword100431350
Ultimate Yuria Longbow102431350
Ultimate Yuria Amulet104431350
Ultimate Yuria Axe106431350
Ultimate Yuria Gauntlet112601350
Ultimate Yuria Kriegsmesser114101350
Ultimate Yuria Shortsword132431350
Ultimate Yuria Blade133431350
Ultimate Yuria Crescent Pendulum134601350
Ultimate Yuria Staff144431350
Ultimate Talis Armor108861320
Ultimate Rocaba Gloves109871320
Ultimate Rocaba Shoes109881320
Ultimate Steel Taritas Armor141221320
Ultimate Zereth Helmet108691260
Ultimate Armor of Hercules Might110311243
Ultimate Strength Armor of Heve110471243
Ultimate Luck Armor of Fortuna110631243
Ultimate Bares Longsword100391230
Ultimate Elsh Longsword100771230
Ultimate Bares Longbow102391230
Ultimate Elsh Longbow102771230
Ultimate Bares Amulet104391230
Ultimate Elsh Amulet104771230
Ultimate Bares Axe106391230
Ultimate Elsh Axe106771230
Ultimate Bares Gauntlet112541230
Ultimate Elsh Gauntlet112771230
Ultimate Bares Kriegsmesser114041230
Ultimate Elsh Kriegsmesser114271230
Ultimate Bares Shortsword132391230
Ultimate Elsh Shortsword132771230
Ultimate Bares Blade133391230
Ultimate Elsh Blade133771230
Ultimate Bares Crescent Pendulum134541230
Ultimate Elsh Crescent Pendulum134771230
Ultimate Bares Staff144391230
Ultimate Elsh Staff144771230
Ultimate Rosar Shield101371200
Ultimate Rosar Dagger103371200
Ultimate Rosar Talisman105371200
Ultimate Rosar Ornamental Knot107371200
Ultimate Taritas Armor108541200
Ultimate Grunil Gloves109631200
Ultimate Grunil Shoes109641200
Ultimate Rosar Vambrace113371200
Ultimate Rosar Trinket130371200
Ultimate Rosar Horn Bow131371200
Ultimate Rosar Noble Sword135371200
Ultimate Rosar Kunai145371200
Ultimate Rosar Shuriken146371200
Ultimate Talis Helmet108851140
Ultimate Steel Taritas Helmet141211140
Ultimate Kalis Longsword100351110
Ultimate Kalis Longbow102351110
Ultimate Kalis Amulet104351110
Ultimate Kalis Axe106351110
Ultimate Kalis Gauntlet112481110
Ultimate Kalis Kriegsmesser113981110
Ultimate Kalis Shortsword132351110
Ultimate Kalis Blade133351110
Ultimate Kalis Crescent Pendulum134481110
Ultimate Kalis Staff144351110
Ultimate Krea Shield101311080
Ultimate Krea Dagger103311080
Ultimate Krea Talisman105311080
Ultimate Krea Ornamental Knot107311080
Ultimate Zereth Gloves108711080
Ultimate Zereth Shoes108721080
Ultimate Krea Vambrace113311080
Ultimate Krea Trinket130311080
Ultimate Krea Horn Bow131311080
Ultimate Krea Noble Sword135311080
Ultimate Krea Kunai145311080
Ultimate Krea Shuriken146311080
Ultimate Taritas Helmet108531020
Ultimate Seleth Longsword10031990
Ultimate Seleth Longbow10231990
Ultimate Seleth Amulet10431990
Ultimate Seleth Axe10631990
Ultimate Seleth Gauntlet11242990
Ultimate Seleth Kriegsmesser11392990
Ultimate Seleth Shortsword13231990
Ultimate Seleth Blade13331990
Ultimate Seleth Crescent Pendulum13442990
Ultimate Seleth Staff14431990
Ultimate Kite Shield10117960
Ultimate Parrying Dagger10317960
Ultimate Rhik Talisman10517960
Ultimate Theos Ornamental Knot10717960
Ultimate Talis Gloves10887960
Ultimate Talis Shoes10888960
Ultimate Iron Vambrace11323960
Ultimate Blade Trinket13017960
Ultimate White Horn Warrior Bow13117960
Ultimate Mistress Noble Sword13523960
Ultimate Steel Taritas Gloves14123960
Ultimate Steel Taritas Shoes14124960
Ultimate Tadd Kunai14517960
Ultimate Tadd Shuriken14617960
Ultimate Agerian Armor10838900
Ultimate Ain Longsword10027870
Ultimate Ain Longbow10227870
Ultimate Ain Amulet10427870
Ultimate Ain Axe10627870
Ultimate Ain Gauntlet11236870
Ultimate Ain Kriegsmesser11386870
Ultimate Ain Shortsword13227870
Ultimate Ain Blade13327870
Ultimate Ain Crescent Pendulum13436870
Ultimate Ain Staff14427870
Ultimate Axion Shield10113840
Ultimate Steel Dagger10313840
Ultimate Jubre Talisman10513840
Ultimate Oros Ornamental Knot10713840
Ultimate Taritas Gloves10855840
Ultimate Taritas Shoes10856840
Ultimate Scale Vambrace11317840
Ultimate Needle Trinket13013840
Ultimate White Horn Bow13113840
Ultimate Crow Noble Sword13517840
Ultimate Estique Kunai14513840
Ultimate Estique Shuriken14613840
Ultimate Helmet of Hercules Might11030804
Ultimate Strength Helmet of Heve11046804
Ultimate Luck Helmet of Fortuna11062804
Ultimate Azwell Longsword10023750
Ultimate Azwell Longbow10223750
Ultimate Azwell Amulet10423750
Ultimate Azwell Axe10623750
Ultimate Azwell Gauntlet11230750
Ultimate Azwell Kriegsmesser11380750
Ultimate Azwell Shortsword13223750
Ultimate Azwell Blade13323750
Ultimate Azwell Crescent Pendulum13430750
Ultimate Azwell Staff14423750
Ultimate Vangertz Shield10109720
Ultimate Bronze Dagger10309720
Ultimate Helrick Talisman10509720
Ultimate Saiyer Ornamental Knot10709720
Ultimate Agerian Helmet10837720
Ultimate Leather Vambrace11311720
Ultimate Incense Trinket13009720
Ultimate Black Horn Warrior Bow13109720
Ultimate Ascending Noble Sword13511720
Ultimate Quitar Kunai14509720
Ultimate Quitar Shuriken14609720
Ultimate Gloves of Hercules Might11032609
Ultimate Shoes of Hercules Might11033609
Ultimate Strength Gloves of Heve11048609
Ultimate Strength Shoes of Heve11049609
Ultimate Luck Gloves of Fortuna11064609
Ultimate Luck Shoes of Fortuna11065609
Ultimate Agerian Gloves10839540
Ultimate Agerian Shoes10840540
Rocaba Armor of Iron Wall10966396
Rocaba Armor of Agility10970396
Rocaba Armor of Intimidation10974396
Rocaba Armor of Destruction10978396
Rocaba Armor of Sacrifice10982396
Rocaba Armor10938392
Rosar Longsword of Crimson Flame10064375
Rosar Longsword of Destruction10065375
Rosar Longsword of Temptation10066375
Rosar Longsword of Agony10067375
Rosar Longsword of Enchantment10068375
Rosar Longbow of Crimson Flame10264375
Rosar Longbow of Destruction10265375
Rosar Longbow of Temptation10266375
Rosar Longbow of Agony10267375
Rosar Longbow of Enchantment10268375
Rosar Amulet of Crimson Flame10464375
Rosar Amulet of Destruction10465375
Rosar Amulet of Temptation10466375
Rosar Amulet of Agony10467375
Rosar Amulet of Enchantment10468375
Rosar Axe of Crimson Flame10664375
Rosar Axe of Destruction10665375
Rosar Axe of Temptation10666375
Rosar Axe of Agony10667375
Rosar Axe of Enchantment10668375
Rosar Gauntlet of Crimson Flame11267375
Rosar Gauntlet of Destruction11268375
Rosar Gauntlet of Temptation11269375
Rosar Gauntlet of Agony11270375
Rosar Gauntlet of Enchantment11271375
Rosar Kriegsmesser of Crimson Flame11417375
Rosar Kriegsmesser of Destruction11418375
Rosar Kriegsmesser of Temptation11419375
Rosar Kriegsmesser of Agony11420375
Rosar Kriegsmesser of Enchantment11421375
Rosar Shortsword of Crimson Flame13264375
Rosar Shortsword of Destruction13265375
Rosar Shortsword of Temptation13266375
Rosar Shortsword of Agony13267375
Rosar Shortsword of Enchantment13268375
Rosar Blade of Crimson Flame13364375
Rosar Blade of Destruction13365375
Rosar Blade of Temptation13366375
Rosar Blade of Agony13367375
Rosar Blade of Enchantment13368375
Rosar Crescent Pendulum of Crimson Flame13467375
Rosar Crescent Pendulum of Destruction13468375
Rosar Crescent Pendulum of Temptation13469375
Rosar Crescent Pendulum of Agony13470375
Rosar Crescent Pendulum of Enchantment13471375
Rosar Staff of Crimson Flame14464375
Rosar Staff of Destruction14465375
Rosar Staff of Temptation14466375
Rosar Staff of Agony14467375
Rosar Staff of Enchantment14468375
Rosar Longsword10057371
Rosar Longbow10257371
Rosar Amulet10457371
Rosar Axe10657371
Rosars Gauntlet11221371
Rosar Kriegsmesser11371371
Rosar Shortsword13257371
Rosar Blade13357371
Rosar Crescent Pendulum13421371
Rosar Staff14457371
Grunil Armor of Iron Wall10942368
Grunil Armor of Agility10946368
Grunil Armor of Intimidation10950368
Grunil Armor of Destruction10954368
Grunil Armor of Sacrifice10958368
Grunil Armor10934364
Rocaba Helmet of Iron Wall10965354
Rocaba Helmet of Agility10969354
Rocaba Helmet of Intimidation10973354
Rocaba Helmet of Destruction10977354
Rocaba Helmet of Sacrifice10981354
Rocaba Helmet10937350
Krea Longsword of Crimson Flame10058346
Krea Longsword of Destruction10059346
Krea Longsword of Temptation10060346
Krea Longsword of Agony10061346
Krea Longsword of Enchantment10062346
Krea Longbow of Crimson Flame10258346
Krea Longbow of Destruction10259346
Krea Longbow of Temptation10260346
Krea Longbow of Agony10261346
Krea Longbow of Enchantment10262346
Krea Amulet of Crimson Flame10458346
Krea Amulet of Destruction10459346
Krea Amulet of Temptation10460346
Krea Amulet of Agony10461346
Krea Amulet of Enchantment10462346
Krea Axe of Crimson Flame10658346
Krea Axe of Destruction10659346
Krea Axe of Temptation10660346
Krea Axe of Agony10661346
Krea Axe of Enchantment10662346
Krea Gauntlet of Crimson Flame11261346
Krea Gauntlet of Destruction11262346
Krea Gauntlet of Temptation11263346
Krea Gauntlet of Agony11264346
Krea Gauntlet of Enchantment11265346
Krea Kriegsmesser of Crimson Flame11411346
Krea Kriegsmesser of Destruction11412346
Krea Kriegsmesser of Temptation11413346
Krea Kriegsmesser of Agony11414346
Krea Kriegsmesser of Enchantment11415346
Krea Shortsword of Crimson Flame13258346
Krea Shortsword of Destruction13259346
Krea Shortsword of Temptation13260346
Krea Shortsword of Agony13261346
Krea Shortsword of Enchantment13262346
Krea Blade of Crimson Flame13358346
Krea Blade of Destruction13359346
Krea Blade of Temptation13360346
Krea Blade of Agony13361346
Krea Blade of Enchantment13362346
Krea Crescent Pendulum of Crimson Flame13461346
Krea Crescent Pendulum of Destruction13462346
Krea Crescent Pendulum of Temptation13463346
Krea Crescent Pendulum of Agony13464346
Krea Crescent Pendulum of Enchantment13465346
Krea Staff of Crimson Flame14458346
Krea Staff of Destruction14459346
Krea Staff of Temptation14460346
Krea Staff of Agony14461346
Krea Staff of Enchantment14462346
Krea Longsword10056343
Krea Longbow10256343
Krea Amulet10456343
Krea Axe10656343
Krea Gauntlet11220343
Krea Kriegsmesser11370343
Krea Shortsword13256343
Krea Blade13356343
Krea Crescent Pendulum13420343
Krea Staff14456343
Zereth Armor of Iron Wall10858339
Zereth Armor of Agility10862339
Zereth Armor of Intimidation10866339
Zereth Armor of Destruction10918339
Zereth Armor of Sacrifice10922339
Longsword of Crimson Flame10015336
Longsword of Enchantment10016336
Longsword of Destruction10017336
Longsword of Temptation10018336
Longsword of Agony10019336
Longbow of Crimson Flame10215336
Longbow of Enchantment10216336
Longbow of Destruction10217336
Longbow of Temptation10218336
Longbow of Agony10219336
Amulet of Crimson Flame10415336
Amulet of Enchantment10416336
Amulet of Destruction10417336
Amulet of Temptation10418336
Amulet of Agony10419336
Axe of Crimson Flame10615336
Axe of Enchantment10616336
Axe of Destruction10617336
Axe of Temptation10618336
Axe of Agony10619336
Zereth Armor10818336
Gauntlet of Crimson Flame11215336
Gauntlet of Enchantment11216336
Gauntlet of Destruction11217336
Gauntlet of Temptation11218336
Gauntlet of Agony11219336
Kriegsmesser of Crimson Flame11365336
Kriegsmesser of Enchantment11366336
Kriegsmesser of Destruction11367336
Kriegsmesser of Temptation11368336
Kriegsmesser of Agony11369336
Shortsword of Crimson Flame13215336
Shortsword of Enchantment13216336
Shortsword of Destruction13217336
Shortsword of Temptation13218336
Shortsword of Agony13219336
Blade of Crimson Flame13315336
Blade of Enchantment13316336
Blade of Destruction13317336
Blade of Temptation13318336
Blade of Agony13319336
Crescent Pendulum of Crimson Flame13415336
Crescent Pendulum of Enchantment13416336
Crescent Pendulum of Destruction13417336
Crescent Pendulum of Temptation13418336
Crescent Pendulum of Agony13419336
Staff of Crimson Flame14415336
Staff of Enchantment14416336
Staff of Destruction14417336
Staff of Temptation14418336
Staff of Agony14419336
Grunil Helmet of Iron Wall10941325
Grunil Helmet of Agility10945325
Grunil Helmet of Intimidation10949325
Grunil Helmet of Destruction10953325
Grunil Helmet of Sacrifice10957325
Iron Wall Strength Armor of Heve11035325
Agility Strength Armor of Heve11039325
Intimidation Strength Armor of Heve11043325
Grunil Helmet10933322
Strength Armor of Heve11006322
Yuria Longsword of Crimson Flame10040318
Yuria Longsword of Destruction10041318
Yuria Longsword of Temptation10042318
Yuria Longsword of Agony10054318
Yuria Longsword of Enchantment10055318
Yuria Longbow of Crimson Flame10240318
Yuria Longbow of Destruction10241318
Yuria Longbow of Temptation10242318
Yuria Longbow of Agony10254318
Yuria Longbow of Enchantment10255318
Yuria Amulet of Crimson Flame10440318
Yuria Amulet of Destruction10441318
Yuria Amulet of Temptation10442318
Yuria Amulet of Agony10454318
Yuria Amulet of Enchantment10455318
Yuria Axe of Crimson Flame10640318
Yuria Axe of Destruction10641318
Yuria Axe of Temptation10642318
Yuria Axe of Agony10654318
Yuria Axe of Enchantment10655318
Yuria Gauntlet of Crimson Flame11255318
Yuria Gauntlet of Destruction11256318
Yuria Gauntlet of Temptation11257318
Yuria Gauntlet of Agony11258318
Yuria Gauntlet of Enchantment11259318
Yuria Kriegsmesser of Crimson Flame11405318
Yuria Kriegsmesser of Destruction11406318
Yuria Kriegsmesser of Temptation11407318
Yuria Kriegsmesser of Agony11408318
Yuria Kriegsmesser of Enchantment11409318
Yuria Shortsword of Crimson Flame13240318
Yuria Shortsword of Destruction13241318
Yuria Shortsword of Temptation13242318
Yuria Shortsword of Agony13254318
Yuria Shortsword of Enchantment13255318
Yuria Blade of Crimson Flame13340318
Yuria Blade of Destruction13341318
Yuria Blade of Temptation13342318
Yuria Blade of Agony13354318
Yuria Blade of Enchantment13355318
Yuria Crescent Pendulum of Crimson Flame13455318
Yuria Crescent Pendulum of Destruction13456318
Yuria Crescent Pendulum of Temptation13457318
Yuria Crescent Pendulum of Agony13458318
Yuria Crescent Pendulum of Enchantment13459318
Yuria Staff of Crimson Flame14440318
Yuria Staff of Destruction14441318
Yuria Staff of Temptation14442318
Yuria Staff of Agony14454318
Yuria Staff of Enchantment14455318
Yuria Longsword10014315
Yuria Longbow10214315
Yuria Amulet10414315
Yuria Axe10614315
Yuria Gauntlet11214315
Yuria Kriegsmesser11364315
Yuria Shortsword13214315
Yuria Blade13314315
Yuria Crescent Pendulum13414315
Yuria Staff14414315
Talis Armor of Iron Wall10874311
Talis Armor of Agility10878311
Talis Armor of Intimidation10882311
Talis Armor of Destruction10926311
Talis Armor of Sacrifice10930311
Rocaba Gloves of Iron Wall10967311
Rocaba Shoes of Iron Wall10968311
Rocaba Gloves of Agility10971311
Rocaba Shoes of Agility10972311
Rocaba Gloves of Intimidation10975311
Rocaba Shoes of Intimidation10976311
Rocaba Gloves of Destruction10979311
Rocaba Shoes of Destruction10980311
Rocaba Gloves of Sacrifice10983311
Rocaba Shoes of Sacrifice10984311
Steel Taritas Armor of Iron Wall14106311
Steel Taritas Armor of Agility14110311
Steel Taritas Armor of Intimidation14114311
Steel Taritas Armor of Destruction14118311
Talis Armor10822308
Rocaba Gloves10939308
Rocaba Shoes10940308
Steel Taritas Armor14102308
Zereth Helmet of Iron Wall10857297
Zereth Helmet of Agility10861297
Zereth Helmet of Intimidation10865297
Zereth Helmet of Destruction10917297
Zereth Helmet of Sacrifice10921297
Iron Wall Luck Armor of Fortuna11051297
Agility Luck Armor of Fortuna11055297
Intimidation Luck Armor of Fortuna11059297
Zereth Helmet10817294
Luck Armor of Fortuna11010294
Bares Longsword of Crimson Flame10036290
Bares Longsword of Destruction10037290
Bares Longsword of Temptation10038290
Bares Longsword of Agony10052290
Bares Longsword of Enchantment10053290
Bares Longbow of Crimson Flame10236290
Bares Longbow of Destruction10237290
Bares Longbow of Temptation10238290
Bares Longbow of Agony10252290
Bares Longbow of Enchantment10253290
Bares Amulet of Crimson Flame10436290
Bares Amulet of Destruction10437290
Bares Amulet of Temptation10438290
Bares Amulet of Agony10452290
Bares Amulet of Enchantment10453290
Bares Axe of Crimson Flame10636290
Bares Axe of Destruction10637290
Bares Axe of Temptation10638290
Bares Axe of Agony10652290
Bares Axe of Enchantment10653290
Bares Gauntlet of Crimson Flame11249290
Bares Gauntlet of Destruction11250290
Bares Gauntlet of Temptation11251290
Bares Gauntlet of Agony11252290
Bares Gauntlet of Enchantment11253290
Bares Kriegsmesser of Crimson Flame11399290
Bares Kriegsmesser of Destruction11400290
Bares Kriegsmesser of Temptation11401290
Bares Kriegsmesser of Agony11402290
Bares Kriegsmesser of Enchantment11403290
Bares Shortsword of Crimson Flame13236290
Bares Shortsword of Destruction13237290
Bares Shortsword of Temptation13238290
Bares Shortsword of Agony13252290
Bares Shortsword of Enchantment13253290
Bares Blade of Crimson Flame13336290
Bares Blade of Destruction13337290
Bares Blade of Temptation13338290
Bares Blade of Agony13352290
Bares Blade of Enchantment13353290
Bares Crescent Pendulum of Crimson Flame13449290
Bares Crescent Pendulum of Destruction13450290
Bares Crescent Pendulum of Temptation13451290
Bares Crescent Pendulum of Agony13452290
Bares Crescent Pendulum of Enchantment13453290
Bares Staff of Crimson Flame14436290
Bares Staff of Destruction14437290
Bares Staff of Temptation14438290
Bares Staff of Agony14452290
Bares Staff of Enchantment14453290
Bares Longsword10013287
Bares Longbow10213287
Bares Amulet10413287
Bares Axe10613287
Bares Gauntlet11213287
Bares Kriegsmesser11363287
Bares Shortsword13213287
Bares Blade13313287
Bares Crescent Pendulum13413287
Bares Staff14413287
Rosar Shield of Crimson Flame10132283
Rosar Shield of Destruction10133283
Rosar Shield of Temptation10134283
Rosar Shield of Agony10135283
Rosar Shield of Enchantment10136283
Rosar Dagger of Crimson Flame10332283
Rosar Dagger of Destruction10333283
Rosar Dagger of Temptation10334283
Rosar Dagger of Agony10335283
Rosar Dagger of Enchantment10336283
Rosar Talisman of Crimson Flame10532283
Rosar Talisman of Destruction10533283
Rosar Talisman of Temptation10534283
Rosar Talisman of Agony10535283
Rosar Talisman of Enchantment10536283
Rosar Ornamental Knot of Crimson Flame10732283
Rosar Ornamental Knot of Destruction10733283
Rosar Ornamental Knot of Temptation10734283
Rosar Ornamental Knot of Agony10735283
Rosar Ornamental Knot of Enchantment10736283
Taritas Armor of Iron Wall10842283
Taritas Armor of Agility10846283
Taritas Armor of Intimidation10850283
Taritas Armor of Destruction10910283
Taritas Armor of Sacrifice10914283
Grunil Gloves of Iron Wall10943283
Grunil Shoes of Iron Wall10944283
Grunil Gloves of Agility10947283
Grunil Shoes of Agility10948283
Grunil Gloves of Intimidation10951283
Grunil Shoes of Intimidation10952283
Grunil Gloves of Destruction10955283
Grunil Shoes of Destruction10956283
Grunil Gloves of Sacrifice10959283
Grunil Shoes of Sacrifice10960283
Iron Wall Strength Helmet of Heve11034283
Agility Strength Helmet of Heve11038283
Intimidation Strength Helmet of Heve11042283
Rosar Vambrace of Crimson Flame11332283
Rosar Vambrace of Destruction11333283
Rosar Vambrace of Temptation11334283
Rosar Vambrace of Agony11335283
Rosar Vambrace of Enchantment11336283
Rosar Trinket of Crimson Flame13032283
Rosar Trinket of Destruction13033283
Rosar Trinket of Temptation13034283
Rosar Trinket of Agony13035283
Rosar Trinket of Enchantment13036283
Rosar Horn Bow of Crimson Flame13132283
Rosar Horn Bow of Destruction13133283
Rosar Horn Bow of Temptation13134283
Rosar Horn Bow of Agony13135283
Rosar Horn Bow of Enchantment13136283
Rosar Noble Sword of Crimson Flame13532283
Rosar Noble Sword of Destruction13533283
Rosar Noble Sword of Temptation13534283
Rosar Noble Sword of Agony13535283
Rosar Noble Sword of Enchantment13536283
Rosar Kunai of Crimson Flame14532283
Rosar Kunai of Destruction14533283
Rosar Kunai of Temptation14534283
Rosar Kunai of Agony14535283
Rosar Kunai of Enchantment14536283
Rosar Shuriken of Crimson Flame14632283
Rosar Shuriken of Destruction14633283
Rosar Shuriken of Temptation14634283
Rosar Shuriken of Agony14635283
Rosar Shuriken of Enchantment14636283
Rosar Shield10125280
Rosar Dagger10325280
Rosar Talisman10525280
Rosar Ornamental Knot10725280
Taritas Armor10814280
Grunil Gloves10935280
Grunil Shoes10936280
Strength Helmet of Heve11005280
Rosar Vambrace11325280
Rosar Trinket13025280
Rosar Horn Bow13125280
Rosar Noble Sword13525280
Rosar Kunai14525280
Rosar Shuriken14625280
Talis Helmet of Iron Wall10873269
Talis Helmet of Agility10877269
Talis Helmet of Intimidation10881269
Talis Helmet of Destruction10925269
Talis Helmet of Sacrifice10929269
Iron Wall Armor of Hercules Might11019269
Agility Armor of Hercules Might11023269
Intimidation Armor of Hercules Might11027269
Steel Taritas Helmet of Iron Wall14105269
Steel Taritas Helmet of Agility14109269
Steel Taritas Helm of Intimidation14113269
Steel Taritas Helmet of Destruction14117269
Talis Helmet10821266
Armor of Hercules Might11002266
Steel Taritas Helmet14101266
Kalis Longsword of Crimson Flame10032262
Kalis Longsword of Destruction10033262
Kalis Longsword of Temptation10034262
Kalis Longsword of Agony10050262
Kalis Longsword of Enchantment10051262
Kalis Longbow of Crimson Flame10232262
Kalis Longbow of Destruction10233262
Kalis Longbow of Temptation10234262
Kalis Longbow of Agony10250262
Kalis Longbow of Enchantment10251262
Kalis Amulet of Crimson Flame10432262
Kalis Amulet of Destruction10433262
Kalis Amulet of Temptation10434262
Kalis Amulet of Agony10450262
Kalis Amulet of Enchantment10451262
Kalis Axe of Crimson Flame10632262
Kalis Axe of Destruction10633262
Kalis Axe of Temptation10634262
Kalis Axe of Agony10650262
Kalis Axe of Enchantment10651262
Kalis Gauntlet of Crimson Flame11243262
Kalis Gauntlet of Destruction11244262
Kalis Gauntlet of Temptation11245262
Kalis Gauntlet of Agony11246262
Kalis Gauntlet of Enchantment11247262
Kalis Kriegsmesser of Crimson Flame11393262
Kalis Kriegsmesser of Destruction11394262
Kalis Kriegsmesser of Temptation11395262
Kalis Kriegsmesser of Agony11396262
Kalis Kriegsmesser of Enchantment11397262
Kalis Shortsword of Crimson Flame13232262
Kalis Shortsword of Destruction13233262
Kalis Shortsword of Temptation13234262
Kalis Shortsword of Agony13250262
Kalis Shortsword of Enchantment13251262
Kalis Blade of Crimson Flame13332262
Kalis Blade of Destruction13333262
Kalis Blade of Temptation13334262
Kalis Blade of Agony13350262
Kalis Blade of Enchantment13351262
Kalis Crescent Pendulum of Crimson Flame13443262
Kalis Crescent Pendulum of Destruction13444262
Kalis Crescent Pendulum of Temptation13445262
Kalis Crescent Pendulum of Agony13446262
Kalis Crescent Pendulum of Enchantment13447262
Kalis Staff of Crimson Flame14432262
Kalis Staff of Destruction14433262
Kalis Staff of Temptation14434262
Kalis Staff of Agony14450262
Kalis Staff of Enchantment14451262
Kalis Longsword10012259
Kalis Longbow10212259
Kalis Amulet10412259
Kalis Axe10612259
Kalis Gauntlet11212259
Kalis Kriegsmesser11362259
Kalis Shortsword13212259
Kalis Blade13312259
Kalis Crescent Pendulum13412259
Kalis Staff14412259
Krea Shield of Crimson Flame10126255
Krea Shield of Destruction10127255
Krea Shield of Temptation10128255
Krea Shield of Agony10129255
Krea Shield of Enchantment10130255
Krea Dagger of Crimson Flame10326255
Krea Dagger of Destruction10327255
Krea Dagger of Temptation10328255
Krea Dagger of Agony10329255
Krea Dagger of Enchantment10330255
Krea Talisman of Crimson Flame10526255
Krea Talisman of Destruction10527255
Krea Talisman of Temptation10528255
Krea Talisman of Agony10529255
Krea Talisman of Enchantment10530255
Krea Ornamental Knot of Crimson Flame10726255
Krea Ornamental Knot of Destruction10727255
Krea Ornamental Knot of Temptation10728255
Krea Ornamental Knot of Agony10729255
Krea Ornamental Knot of Enchantment10730255
Zereth Gloves of Iron Wall10859255
Zereth Shoes of Iron Wall10860255
Zereth Gloves of Agility10863255
Zereth Shoe of Agility10864255
Zereth Gloves of Intimidation10867255
Zereth Shoes of Intimidation10868255
Zereth Gloves of Destruction10919255
Zereth Shoes of Destruction10920255
Zereth Gloves of Sacrifice10923255
Zereth Shoes of Sacrifice10924255
Iron Wall Luck Helmet of Fortuna11050255
Agility Luck Helmet of Fortuna11054255
Intimidation Luck Helmet of Fortuna11058255
Krea Vambrace of Crimson Flame11326255
Krea Vambrace of Destruction11327255
Krea Vambrace of Temptation11328255
Krea Vambrace of Agony11329255
Krea Vambrace of Enchantment11330255
Krea Trinket of Crimson Flame13026255
Krea Trinket of Destruction13027255
Krea Trinket of Temptation13028255
Krea Trinket of Agony13029255
Krea Trinket of Enchantment13030255
Krea Horn Bow of Crimson Flame13126255
Krea Horn Bow of Destruction13127255
Krea Horn Bow of Temptation13128255
Krea Horn Bow of Agony13129255
Krea Horn Bow of Enchantment13130255
Krea Noble Sword of Crimson Flame13526255
Krea Noble Sword of Destruction13527255
Krea Noble Sword of Temptation13528255
Krea Noble Sword of Agony13529255
Krea Noble Sword of Enchantment13530255
Krea Kunai of Crimson Flame14526255
Krea Kunai of Destruction14527255
Krea Kunai of Temptation14528255
Krea Kunai of Agony14529255
Krea Kunai of Enchantment14530255
Krea Shuriken of Crimson Flame14626255
Krea Shuriken of Destruction14627255
Krea Shuriken of Temptation14628255
Krea Shuriken of Agony14629255
Krea Shuriken of Enchantment14630255
Krea Shield10124252
Krea Dagger10324252
Krea Talisman10524252
Krea Ornamental Knot10724252
Zereth Gloves10819252
Zereth Shoes10820252
Luck Helmet of Fortuna11009252
Krea Vambrace11324252
Krea Trinket13024252
Krea Horn Bow13124252
Krea Noble Sword13524252
Krea Kunai14524252
Krea Shuriken14624252
Taritas Helmet of Iron Wall10841240
Taritas Helmet of Agility10845240
Taritas Helmet of Intimidation10849240
Taritas Helmet of Destruction10909240
Taritas Helmet of Sacrifice10913240
Iron Wall Strength Gloves of Heve11036240
Iron Wall Strength Shoes of Heve11037240
Agility Strength Gloves of Heve11040240
Agility Strength Shoes of Heve11041240
Intimidation Strength Gloves of Heve11044240
Intimidation Strength Shoes of Heve11045240
Taritas Helmet10813238
Strength Gloves of Heve11007238
Strength Shoes of Heve11008238
Veid Longsword10008235
Veid Longbow10208235
Veid Amulet10408235
Veid Axe10608235
Veid Gauntlet11208235
Veid Kriegsmesser11358235
Veid Shortsword13208235
Veid Blade13308235
Veid Crescent Pendulum13408235
Veid Staff14408235
Seleth Longsword of Crimson Flame10028233
Seleth Longsword of Destruction10029233
Seleth Longsword of Temptation10030233
Seleth Longsword of Agony10048233
Seleth Longsword of Enchantment10049233
Seleth Longbow of Crimson Flame10228233
Seleth Longbow of Destruction10229233
Seleth Longbow of Temptation10230233
Seleth Longbow of Agony10248233
Seleth Longbow of Enchantment10249233
Seleth Amulet of Crimson Flame10428233
Seleth Amulet of Destruction10429233
Seleth Amulet of Temptation10430233
Seleth Amulet of Agony10448233
Seleth Amulet of Enchantment10449233
Seleth Axe of Crimson Flame10628233
Seleth Axe of Destruction10629233
Seleth Axe of Temptation10630233
Seleth Axe of Agony10648233
Seleth Axe of Enchantment10649233
Seleth Gauntlet of Crimson Flame11237233
Seleth Gauntlet of Destruction11238233
Seleth Gauntlet of Temptation11239233
Seleth Gauntlet of Agony11240233
Seleth Gauntlet of Enchantment11241233
Seleth Kriegsmesser of Crimson Flame11387233
Seleth Kriegsmesser of Destruction11388233
Seleth Kriegsmesser of Temptation11389233
Seleth Kriegsmesser of Agony11390233
Seleth Kriegsmesser of Enchantment11391233
Seleth Shortsword of Crimson Flame13228233
Seleth Shortsword of Destruction13229233
Seleth Shortsword of Temptation13230233
Seleth Shortsword of Agony13248233
Seleth Shortsword of Enchantment13249233
Seleth Blade of Crimson Flame13328233
Seleth Blade of Destruction13329233
Seleth Blade of Temptation13330233
Seleth Blade of Agony13348233
Seleth Blade of Enchantment13349233
Seleth Crescent Pendulum of Crimson Flame13437233
Seleth Crescent Pendulum of Destruction13438233
Seleth Crescent Pendulum of Temptation13439233
Seleth Crescent Pendulum of Agony13440233
Seleth Crescent Pendulum of Enchantment13441233
Seleth Staff of Crimson Flame14428233
Seleth Staff of Destruction14429233
Seleth Staff of Temptation14430233
Seleth Staff of Agony14448233
Seleth Staff of Enchantment14449233
Seleth Longsword10007231
Seleth Longbow10207231
Seleth Amulet10407231
Seleth Axe10607231
Seleth Gauntlet11207231
Seleth Kriegsmesser11357231
Seleth Shortsword13207231
Seleth Blade13307231
Seleth Crescent Pendulum13407231
Seleth Staff14407231
Kite Shield of Crimson Flame10114226
Kite Shield of Destruction10115226
Kite Shield of Temptation10116226
Kite Shield of Agony10122226
Kite Shield of Enchantment10123226
Parrying Dagger of Crimson Flame10314226
Parrying Dagger of Destruction10315226
Parrying Dagger of Temptation10316226
Parrying Dagger of Agony10322226
Parrying Dagger of Enchantment10323226
Rhik Talisman of Crimson Flame10514226
Rhik Talisman of Destruction10515226
Rhik Talisman of Temptation10516226
Rhik Talisman of Agony10522226
Rhik Talisman of Enchantment10523226
Theos Ornamental Knot of Crimson Flame10714226
Theos Ornamental Knot of Destruction10715226
Theos Ornamental Knot of Temptation10716226
Theos Ornamental Knot of Agony10722226
Theos Ornamental Knot of Enchantment10723226
Talis Gloves of Iron Wall10875226
Talis Shoes of Iron Wall10876226
Talis Gloves of Agility10879226
Talis Shoes of Agility10880226
Talis Gloves of Intimidation10883226
Talis Shoes of Intimidation10884226
Talis Gloves of Destruction10927226
Talis Shoes of Destruction10928226
Talis Gloves of Sacrifice10931226
Talis Shoes of Sacrifice10932226
Iron Wall Helmet of Hercules Might11018226
Agility Helmet of Hercules Might11022226
Intimidation Helmet of Hercules Might11026226
Iron Vambrace of Crimson Flame11318226
Iron Vambrace of Destruction11319226
Iron Vambrace of Temptation11320226
Iron Vambrace of Agony11321226
Iron Vambrace of Enchantment11322226
Blade Trinket of Crimson Flame13014226
Blade Trinket of Destruction13015226
Blade Trinket of Temptation13016226
Blade Trinket of Agony13022226
Blade Trinket of Enchantment13023226
White Horn Warrior Bow of Crimson Flame13114226
White Horn Warrior Bow of Destruction13115226
White Horn Warrior Bow of Temptation13116226
White Horn Warrior Bow of Agony13122226
White Horn Warrior Bow of Enchantment13123226
Mistress Noble Sword of Crimson Flame13518226
Mistress Noble Sword of Destruction13519226
Mistress Noble Sword of Temptation13520226
Mistress Noble Sword of Agony13521226
Mistress Noble Sword of Enchantment13522226
Steel Taritas Gloves of Iron Wall14107226
Steel Taritas Shoes of Iron Wall14108226
Steel Taritas Gloves of Agility14111226
Steel Taritas Shoes of Agility14112226
Steel Taritas Gloves of Intimidation14115226
Steel Taritas Shoes of Intimidation14116226
Steel Taritas Gloves of Destruction14119226
Steel Taritas Shoes of Destruction14120226
Tadd Kunai of Crimson Flame14514226
Tadd Kunai of Destruction14515226
Tadd Kunai of Temptation14516226
Tadd Kunai of Agony14522226
Tadd Kunai of Enchantment14523226
Tadd Shuriken of Crimson Flame14614226
Tadd Shuriken of Destruction14615226
Tadd Shuriken of Temptation14616226
Tadd Shuriken of Agony14622226
Tadd Shuriken of Enchantment14623226
Kite Shield10105224
Parrying Dagger10305224
Rhik Talisman10505224
Theos Ornamental Knot10705224
Talis Gloves10823224
Talis Shoes10824224
Helmet of Hercules Might11001224
Iron Vambrace11305224
Blade Trinket13005224
White Horn Warrior Bow13105224
Mistress Noble Sword13505224
Steel Taritas Gloves14103224
Steel Taritas Shoes14104224
Tadd Kunai14505224
Tadd Shuriken14605224
Agerian Armor of Iron Wall10826212
Agerian Armor of Agility10830212
Agerian Armor of Intimidation10834212
Agerian Armor of Destruction10902212
Agerian Armor of Sacrifice10906212
Iron Wall Luck Gloves of Fortuna11052212
Iron Wall Luck Shoes of Fortuna11053212
Agility Luck Gloves of Fortuna11056212
Agility Luck Shoes of Fortuna11057212
Intimidation Luck Gloves of Fortuna11060212
Intimidation Luck Shoes of Fortuna11061212
Agerian Armor10810210
Luck Gloves of Fortuna11011210
Luck Shoes of Fortuna11012210
Ain Longsword of Crimson Flame10024205
Ain Longsword of Destruction10025205
Ain Longsword of Temptation10026205
Ain Longsword of Agony10046205
Ain Longsword of Enchantment10047205
Ain Longbow of Crimson Flame10224205
Ain Longbow of Destruction10225205
Ain Longbow of Temptation10226205
Ain Longbow of Agony10246205
Ain Longbow of Enchantment10247205
Ain Amulet of Crimson Flame10424205
Ain Amulet of Destruction10425205
Ain Amulet of Temptation10426205
Ain Amulet of Agony10446205
Ain Amulet of Enchantment10447205
Ain Axe of Crimson Flame10624205
Ain Axe of Destruction10625205
Ain Axe of Temptation10626205
Ain Axe of Agony10646205
Ain Axe of Enchantment10647205
Ain Gauntlet of Crimson Flame11231205
Ain Gauntlet of Destruction11232205
Ain Gauntlet of Temptation11233205
Ain Gauntlet of Agony11234205
Ain Gauntlet of Enchantment11235205
Ain Kriegsmesser of Crimson Flame11381205
Ain Kriegsmesser of Destruction11382205
Ain Kriegsmesser of Temptation11383205
Ain Kriegsmesser of Agony11384205
Ain Kriegsmesser of Enchantment11385205
Ain Shortsword of Crimson Flame13224205
Ain Shortsword of Destruction13225205
Ain Shortsword of Temptation13226205
Ain Shortsword of Agony13246205
Ain Shortsword of Enchantment13247205
Ain Blade of Crimson Flame13324205
Ain Blade of Destruction13325205
Ain Blade of Temptation13326205
Ain Blade of Agony13346205
Ain Blade of Enchantment13347205
Ain Crescent Pendulum of Crimson Flame13431205
Ain Crescent Pendulum of Destruction13432205
Ain Crescent Pendulum of Temptation13433205
Ain Crescent Pendulum of Agony13434205
Ain Crescent Pendulum of Enchantment13435205
Ain Staff of Crimson Flame14424205
Ain Staff of Destruction14425205
Ain Staff of Temptation14426205
Ain Staff of Agony14446205
Ain Staff of Enchantment14447205
Ain Longsword10006203
Ain Longbow10206203
Ain Amulet10406203
Ain Axe10606203
Ain Gauntlet11206203
Ain Kriegsmesser11356203
Ain Shortsword13206203
Ain Blade13306203
Ain Crescent Pendulum13406203
Ain Staff14406203
Axion Shield of Crimson Flame10110198
Axion Shield of Destruction10111198
Axion Shield of Temptation10112198
Axion Shield of Agony10120198
Axion Shield of Enchantment10121198
Steel Dagger of Crimson Flame10310198
Steel Dagger of Destruction10311198
Steel Dagger of Temptation10312198
Steel Dagger of Agony10320198
Steel Dagger of Enchantment10321198
Jubre Talisman of Crimson Flame10510198
Jubre Talisman of Destruction10511198
Jubre Talisman of Temptation10512198
Jubre Talisman of Agony10520198
Jubre Talisman of Enchantment10521198
Oros Ornamental Knot of Crimson Flame10710198
Oros Ornamental Knot of Destruction10711198
Oros Ornamental Knot of Temptation10712198
Oros Ornamental Knot of Agony10720198
Oros Ornamental Knot of Enchantment10721198
Taritas Gloves of Iron Wall10843198
Taritas Shoes of Iron Wall10844198
Taritas Gloves of Agility10847198
Taritas Shoes of Agility10848198
Taritas Gloves of Intimidation10851198
Taritas Shoes of Intimidation10852198
Taritas Gloves of Destruction10911198
Taritas Shoes of Destruction10912198
Taritas Gloves of Sacrifice10915198
Taritas Shoes of Sacrifice10916198
Scale Vambrace of Crimson Flame11312198
Scale Vambrace of Destruction11313198
Scale Vambrace of Temptation11314198
Scale Vambrace of Agony11315198
Scale Vambrace of Enchantment11316198
Needle Trinket of Crimson Flame13010198
Needle Trinket of Destruction13011198
Needle Trinket of Temptation13012198
Needle Trinket of Agony13020198
Needle Trinket of Enchantment13021198
White Horn Bow of Crimson Flame13110198
White Horn Bow of Destruction13111198
White Horn Bow of Temptation13112198
White Horn Bow of Agony13120198
White Horn Bow of Enchantment13121198
Crow Noble Sword of Crimson Flame13512198
Yuria Noble Sword of Destruction13513198
Crow Noble Sword of Temptation13514198
Crow Noble Sword of Agony13515198
Crow Noble Sword of Enchantment13516198
Estique Kunai of Crimson Flame14510198
Estique Kunai of Destruction14511198
Estique Kunai of Temptation14512198
Estique Kunai of Agony14520198
Estique Kunai of Enchantment14521198
Estique Shuriken of Crimson Flame14610198
Estique Shuriken of Destruction14611198
Estique Shuriken of Temptation14612198
Estique Shuriken of Agony14620198
Estique Shuriken of Enchantment14621198
Axion Shield10103196
Steel Dagger10304196
Jubre Talisman10504196
Oros Ornamental Knot10704196
Taritas Gloves10815196
Taritas Shoes10816196
Scale Vambrace11304196
Needle Trinket13004196
White Horn Bow13104196
Crow Noble Sword13504196
Estique Kunai14504196
Estique Shuriken14604196
Shurds Armor10898193
Zelfinith Armor10894189
Iron Wall Gloves of Hercules Might11020184
Iron Wall Shoes of Hercules Might11021184
Agility Gloves of Hercules Might11024184
Agility Shoes of Hercules Might11025184
Intimidation Gloves of Hercules Might11028184
Intimidation Shoes of Hercules Might11029184
Gloves of Hercules Might11003182
Shoes of Hercules Might11004182
Azwell Longsword of Crimson Flame10020177
Azwell Longsword of Destruction10021177
Azwell Longsword of Temptation10022177
Azwell Longsword of Agony10044177
Azwell Longsword of Enchantment10045177
Azwell Longbow of Crimson Flame10220177
Azwell Longbow of Destruction10221177
Azwell Longbow of Temptation10222177
Azwell Longbow of Agony10244177
Azwell Longbow of Enchantment10245177
Azwell Amulet of Crimson Flame10420177
Azwell Amulet of Destruction10421177
Azwell Amulet of Temptation10422177
Azwell Amulet of Agony10444177
Azwell Amulet of Enchantment10445177
Azwell Axe of Crimson Flame10620177
Azwell Axe of Destruction10621177
Azwell Axe of Temptation10622177
Azwell Axe of Agony10644177
Azwell Axe of Enchantment10645177
Azwell Gauntlet of Crimson Flame11225177
Azwell Gauntlet of Destruction11226177
Azwell Gauntlet of Temptation11227177
Azwell Gauntlet of Agony11228177
Azwell Gauntlet of Enchantment11229177
Azwell Kriegsmesser of Crimson Flame11375177
Azwell Kriegsmesser of Destruction11376177
Azwell Kriegsmesser of Temptation11377177
Azwell Kriegsmesser of Agony11378177
Azwell Kriegsmesser of Enchantment11379177
Azwell Shortsword of Crimson Flame13220177
Azwell Shortsword of Destruction13221177
Azwell Shortsword of Temptation13222177
Azwell Shortsword of Agony13244177
Azwell Shortsword of Enchantment13245177
Azwell Blade of Crimson Flame13320177
Azwell Blade of Destruction13321177
Azwell Blade of Temptation13322177
Azwell Blade of Agony13344177
Azwell Blade of Enchantment13345177
Azwell Crescent Pendulum of Crimson Flame13425177
Azwell Crescent Pendulum of Destruction13426177
Azwell Crescent Pendulum of Temptation13427177
Azwell Crescent Pendulum of Agony13428177
Azwell Crescent Pendulum of Enchantment13429177
Azwell Staff of Crimson Flame14420177
Azwell Staff of Destruction14421177
Azwell Staff of Temptation14422177
Azwell Staff of Agony14444177
Azwell Staff of Enchantment14445177
Azwell Longsword10005175
Azwell Longbow10205175
Azwell Amulet10405175
Azwell Axe10605175
Azwell Gauntlet11205175
Azwell Kriegsmesser11355175
Azwell Shortsword13205175
Azwell Blade13305175
Azwell Crescent Pendulum13405175
Azwell Staff14405175
Vangertz Shield of Crimson Flame10106170
Vangertz Shield of Destruction10107170
Vangertz Shield of Temptation10108170
Vangertz Shield of Agony10118170
Vangertz Shield of Enchantment10119170
Bronze Dagger of Crimson Flame10306170
Bronze Dagger of Destruction10307170
Bronze Dagger of Temptation10308170
Bronze Dagger of Agony10318170
Bronze Dagger of Enchantment10319170
Helrick Talisman of Crimson Flame10506170
Helrick Talisman of Destruction10507170
Helrick Talisman of Temptation10508170
Helrick Talisman of Agony10518170
Helrick Talisman of Enchantment10519170
Saiyer Ornamental Knot of Crimson Flame10706170
Saiyer Ornamental Knot of Destruction10707170
Saiyer Ornamental Knot of Temptation10708170
Saiyer Ornamental Knot of Agony10718170
Saiyer Ornamental Knot of Enchantment10719170
Agerian Helmet of Iron Wall10825170
Agerian Helmet of Agility10829170
Agerian Helmet of Intimidation10833170
Agerian Helmet of Destruction10901170
Agerian Helmet of Sacrifice10905170
Leather Vambrace of Crimson Flame11306170
Leather Vambrace of Destruction11307170
Leather Vambrace of Temptation11308170
Leather Vambrace of Agony11309170
Leather Vambrace of Enchantment11310170
Incense Trinket of Crimson Flame13006170
Incense Trinket of Destruction13007170
Incense Trinket of Temptation13008170
Incense Trinket of Agony13018170
Incense Trinket of Enchantment13019170
Black Horn Warrior Bow of Crimson Flame13106170
Black Horn Warrior Bow of Destruction13107170
Black Horn Warrior Bow of Temptation13108170
Black Horn Warrior Bow of Agony13118170
Black Horn Warrior Bow of Enchantment13119170
Ascending Noble Sword of Crimson Flame13506170
Ascending Noble Sword of Destruction13507170
Ascending Noble Sword of Temptation13508170
Ascending Noble Sword of Agony13509170
Ascending Noble Sword of Enchantment13510170
Quitar Kunai of Crimson Flame14506170
Quitar Kunai of Destruction14507170
Quitar Kunai of Temptation14508170
Quitar Kunai of Agony14518170
Quitar Kunai of Enchantment14519170
Quitar Shuriken of Crimson Flame14606170
Quitar Shuriken of Destruction14607170
Quitar Shuriken of Temptation14608170
Quitar Shuriken of Agony14618170
Quitar Shuriken of Enchantment14619170
Vangertz Shield10102168
Bronze Dagger10303168
Helrick Talisman10503168
Saiyer Ornamental Knot10703168
Agerian Helmet10809168
Leather Vambrace11303168
Incense Trinket13003168
Black Horn Warrior Bow13103168
Ascending Noble Sword13503168
Quitar Kunai14503168
Quitar Shuriken14603168
Shurds Helmet10897130
Agerian Gloves of Iron Wall10827127
Agerian Shoes of Iron Wall10828127
Agerian Gloves of Agility10831127
Agerian Shoes of Agility10832127
Agerian Gloves of Intimidation10835127
Agerian Shoes of Intimidation10836127
Agerian Gloves of Destruction10903127
Agerian Shoes of Destruction10904127
Agerian Gloves of Sacrifice10907127
Agerian Shoes of Sacrifice10908127
Agerian Gloves10811126
Agerian Shoes10812126
Zelfinith Helmet10893126
Mercenarys Great Sword14703115
Scythe of Seduction14713115
Rough Iron Buster14723115
Young Tree Spirits Kamasylven Sword14733115
Practice Celestial Bo Staff14743115
Schzeriel Lancia14753115
Iron Crescent Blade14763115
Sundo Kerispear14773115
Tempest Sura Katana14783115
Sonan Sah Chakram14793115
Pri Aad Sphera14803115
Tati Godr Sphera14813115
Thorn Tree Vediant14818115
Iron Chain Gardbrace14823115
Kamalam Cestus14831115
Raell Longsword10004110
Raell Longbow10204110
Raell Gauntlet11204110
Raell Kriegsmesser11354110
Raell Crescent Pendulum13404110
Raell Staff14404110
Ultimate Binder Armor11515105
Shurds Gloves1089997
Shurds Shoes1090097
Zelfinith Gloves1089592
Zelfinith Shoes1089692
Elsh Longsword of Crimson Flame1007478
Elsh Longsword of Destruction1007578
Elsh Longsword of Seduction1007678
Elsh Longbow of Crimson Flame1027478
Elsh Longbow of Destruction1027578
Elsh Longbow of Seduction1027678
Elsh Amulet of Crimson Flame1047478
Elsh Amulet of Destruction1047578
Elsh Amulet of Seduction1047678
Elsh Axe of Crimson Flame1067478
Elsh Axe of Destruction1067578
Elsh Axe of Seduction1067678
Elsh Gauntlet of Crimson Flame1127478
Elsh Gauntlet of Destruction1127578
Elsh Gauntlet of Temptation1127678
Elsh Kriegsmesser of Crimson Flame1142478
Elsh Kriegsmesser of Destruction1142578
Elsh Kriegsmesser of Temptation1142678
Elsh Shortsword of Crimson Flame1327478
Elsh Shortsword of Destruction1327578
Elsh Shortsword of Seduction1327678
Elsh Blade of Crimson Flame1337478
Elsh Blade of Destruction1337578
Elsh Blade of Seduction1337678
Elsh Crescent Pendulum of Crimson Flame1347478
Elsh Crescent Pendulum of Destruction1347578
Elsh Crescent Pendulum of Temptation1347678
Elsh Staff of Crimson Flame1447478
Elsh Staff of Destruction1447578
Elsh Staff of Seduction1447678
Elsh Longsword1000377
Elsh Longbow1020377
Elsh Amulet1040377
Elsh Axe1060377
Elsh Gauntlet1120377
Elsh Kriegsmesser1135377
Elsh Shortsword1320377
Elsh Blade1330377
Elsh Crescent Pendulum1340377
Elsh Staff1440377
Raell Amulet1040464
Raell Axe1060464
Raell Shortsword1320464
Raell Blade1330464
Ultimate Binder Helmet1151463
Dobart Armor1089044
Ultimate Binder Gloves1151642
Ultimate Binder Shoes1151742
Dobart Helmet1088935
Dobart Gloves1089125
Dobart Shoes1089225




Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Black Desert Online © 2015-2018 Kakao Corp Pearl Abyss
Collaborations: Rasnath Oyarsa CashforCookies BDOMEME Avery Seabassian Gnomie
Sitemap