Sign up HERE for Ashes of Creation Beta December 18th!

One of the better sources of Black Stone Powder (BSP) is easy to obtain Weapon Blackstones, which produce 80 per grind, and AFKable
UPDATED 5-25-18
Grind Item BSP Each Price per Item BSP Cost ea.
Green Magic Crystal1010,0001,000
Blue Magic Crystal35100,0002,857
Yellow Magic Crystal70200,0002,857
Orange Magic Crystal90274,0003,044
Armor BlackStone50210,0004,200
Weapon Blackstone80300,0003,750



Incendar.com , Incendar, Incendar Gaming, Incendium, Incendara © Incendar 2004-2018
Black Desert Online © 2015-2018 Kakao Corp Pearl Abyss
Collaborations: Rasnath Oyarsa CashforCookies BDOMEME Avery Seabassian Gnomie
Sitemap